SENJUTSU MMA GRAPPLING OPEN CUP-2

nogiworlds-800x600-dribble.jpg

12-13 HAZİRAN 2021

İSTANBUL | BEYLİKDÜZÜ

BÜYÜK  ERKEKLER YAŞ 18-34

56 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

Bölgesi

Serhat MAYACI                                               DEMİR DOJO                     ÇORLU

Dilshot MARUFİ                                   UNERGRAUND MMA                  İSTANBUL

Bekir KHALİDQAYS                              SAKARYA DÖVÜŞ KULUBU       SAKARYA

Buğra KÖK                                                         DAGİ MMA                       İSTANBUL

Yusuf SUBAŞI                                          TEAM RONİN                           ANKARA

Arda Yeşilyaprak                                     SENJUTSU DOJO                  İSTANUL

60 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

Bolgesi

Can ERDEM                                     18               GOJUKAN                    İZMİR 

Mertcan NAMAL                                                BORZ                              ESKİŞEHİR

Tanur Emir AHBAB                         18             SENJUTSU DOJO          İSTANBUL

Ahmet Ersin TOPRAK                                      MMA ANKARA                ANKARA

ALBARAA TAQIADDIN                     20              THE LAST ROUND       İSTANBUL

Devran KARIMOV                                              UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Turgay DÖNMEZ                                               UNDERGRAUND MMA   İSTANBUL

İsmail ÇELİK                                                      BORZ                               ESKİŞEHİR

Osman AHMADİ                                                THE LAST ROUND         İSTANBUL 

Ali Mert TALA                                                    SENJUTSU DOJO          İSTANBUL 

Salimov Muhammed SHAİT                          DEMİR DOJO                    ÇORLU                                            

 

65 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Farzad AHMADİ                                19             SENJUTSU DOJO         İSTANBUL

Eren KARAKOÇ                                  21      GLADIATOR FIGHT CLUP   MERSİN

Abdulbashir İBRAHİMİ                                          BORZ                         ESKİŞEHİR

İbrahim RAGIP                                               KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA              BALIKESİR

Kafkaz HASANOV                                          KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA              BALIKESİR

Ayhan KARAKUŞ                                            FIGHT STOP                     İSTANBUL

Jelilla HALİLOV                                                TEAM RONİN                   ANKARA

Ramazan DAĞDELEN                                      UNDERGRAUND            İSTANBUL

Hamza ÇORUM                                                 DAGİ MMA                      İSTANBUL

Celil Emre ÖZBAY                                          THE LAST ROUND           İSTANBUL

İşfak SEYİD                                                      THE LAST ROUND          İSTANBUL

RAHMATULLAEV SHON JAHON    20              GÖKBÖRÜ FIGHT        İSTANBUL

Mehmet Ali NEBİ                                              SUBMISSION ONLY     İSTANBUL

71 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Ali ALİZADE                                      27              GÖKBÖRÜ FIGHT        İSTANBUL                

Galip ÖZÇELEBİ                                23               GOJUKAN      İZMİR

Mehmet TAŞDÖVEN                                           BORZ                             ESKİŞEHİR

Celal Berkant ZINGIL                                          BORZ                            ESKİŞEHİR

İsmail KAÇAKOÇ                               21              BALABAN                     İSTANBUL

Serkan IRMAK                                                    DEMİR DOJO                 ÇORLU

Kaffar Hakan YALÇIN                                         SENJUTSU DOJO        İSTANBUL

Magtymgulyi ASHİROV                                   KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA TEAM BALIKESİR

Cihan KORKMAZ                                             TEAM ZCOACHZ              İSTANBUL

Fırat AKYAVUZ                                                  SENJUTSU DOJO          İSTANBUL

Okyanus SARIBAYRAKTAROĞLU                   SENJUTSU DOJO           İSTANBUL

Yiğit HANAY                                                      SUBMISSION ONLY        İSTANBUL

Muhammet NAZAROV                                     THE LAST ROUND        İSTANBUL

Yunus Emre KELEŞ                                          UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Yasin KELEŞ                                                      UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Kamil KHALILOV                                               UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Murodjon KADİROV                                          DAGİ MMA                       İSANBUL

Adem GÜNDÜZ                                       SAKARYA DÖVÜŞ KULUBU    SAKARYA

Milad HÜSEYİNİ                                          THE LAST ROUND              İSTANBUL

Emrah ERTAĞRİN                                        THE LAST ROUND             İSTANBUL

Enes ERSOY                                                  THE LAST ROUND            İSTANBUL

İsmet NOORZAİ                                             THE LAST ROUND            İSTANBUL

Ahmet Ersin ERKEN                                        BORZ                               ESKİŞEHİR

Aydın GULİYEV                                              FERDİ

Kamil ÖNCEL                                               SENJUTSU DOJO              İSTANBUL

Ravshan SABİROV                                         GÖKBÖRÜ FIGTH            İSTANBUL

Kaan Berk ACAR                                             SENJUTSU DOJO           İSTANBUL

İslam DARSAEV                                               DAGİ MMA                    İSTANBUL

78 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Onur YALVARICI                                24       GLADIATOR FIGHT CLUP   MERSİN

Mehmet Ali TAŞKIRAN                                       BORZ                            ESKİŞEHİR

Barış BENGİ                                                 KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA TEAM      BALIKESİR

Hüseyin GÜLER                                 22          The Last Round              İSTANBUL

Şamil KADİROV                                            KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA TEAM     BALIKESİR

Yusuf GENCER                                               DEMİR DOJO                     ÇORLU

Doğan ÇELİK                                                  DEMİR DOJO                     ÇORLU

Balajan QUMBAROV                                      DEMİR DOJO                     ÇORLU

Özgür HABAY                                                 SUBMISSION ONLY          İSTANBUL

Devlet BABAKULA                                        TEAM RONİN                      ANKARA

S.Can SİVRİOĞLU                                           NEST MMA                       İZMİR

Cem GÖRÜCÜOĞLU                                        NEST MMA                      İZMİR

Maxim MİLENİN                                        SAKARYA DÖVÜŞ KULUBU  SAKARYA

Hamza Abo MRISH                                         SENJUTSU DOJO            İSTANBUL

Selimcan ULUTAŞ                                        THE LAST ROUND             İSTANBUL

Özkan KOÇ                                        46            THE LAST ROUND         İSTANBUL

Rahmattulaev BABUN                    23              GÖKBÜRÜ FIGHT         İSTANBUL

Emrecan ARSLAN                          19              ANKARA MMA              ANKARA

86 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Yunus Emre ŞAHBAZ                                       FIGHT STOP                   İSTANBUL

Azat ABDYREYİMOV                         21            FERDİ                              KIBRIS

Bilal HATİPOĞLU                                               KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA TEAM BALIKESİR

İsmail EREN                                                      DEMİR DOJO                  ÇORLU

Ahmet Ersin PALA                                            MMA ANKARA               ANKARA

Mümtaz ÖZBİLEN                                              THE LAST ROUND        İSTANBUL

Yiğit Rüzgar OLGUN                                          FERDİ

Kemal BALTACI                                                  FERDİ

Shoirbek NİSHANOV                                         UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

İzzettin DAĞDELEN                                           UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Seyid Mohammad MONORİ                             UNDERGRAUND MMA  İSTANBUL

Semih SİVRİKAYA                                              BORZ                               ESKİŞEHİR

Yunus ÖZKAYA                                                    SENJUTSU DOJO         İSTANBUL

Yunus Emre ÖZDEN                         27             SENJUTSU DOJO         İSTANBUL

Said MORTEZA                                                   İBRAHİM YILDIZ            İSTANBUL

Cenk Eren EKİN                                                   FERDİ                           ÇANAKKALE

Taylan ÖZMALKOÇ                                            SUBMISSION ONLY    İSTANBUL

           

95 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Aşkın ESEN                                      30              SENJUTSU DOJO          İSTANBUL

Şamil SALAMOV                                                KÜÇÜKKÖY MMA TEAM BALIKESİR

Eray KESİCİ                                                        DEMİRDOJO                   ÇORLU

Gökhan KONURALP                                           FERDİ                            İZMİR

Eyüp Ensar CESUR                                            UNDERGRAUND MMA İSTANBUL

Hasanov BAYMURAT                                          GÖKBÖRÜ FIGHT          İSTANBUL

Ali Hakan KARADAĞ                                           BALABAN                     İSTANBUL                          

105 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Amirali BABAEV                                            DEMİR DOJO                     ÇORLU

Cihan KAPLAN                                                    FIGHT STOP                  İSTANBUL

Juneyt URAYEV                                              TEAM RONİN                 ANKARA

+105 kG

AD/SOYAD

YAŞ

Kulübü

BÖLGESİ

Ercan GÜLSEVER                              34          SENJUTSU DOJO           İSTANBUL

vurkacmainlogo.png

16 Sporcu

beylikdüz_logo.png

8 Sporcu

5 Sporcu

3 Sporcu

elit.png